Proud Member Of: usys-sm usa  fifa-sm
 
Print Email
 

Executive-Committees (1)

 
Protest, Appeals & Arbitration Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Linda Corbett
Committee Member: Mariano Albano
Committee Member: Bruce Barnhill
Committee Member: Jim Cope
Committee Member: Rick Tilmans
Committee Member: Jane Fallon
Committee Member: Bob Barton
Committee Member: Dawn Bogdanowich
Committee Member: Curt Cannon
Committe Member: Pat Dunham
Committee Member: Leslie Creswell
Committee Member: James Heinz
Committee Member: Jason Vowerk
Committee Member: Mark Hamilton
Committee Member: Robert Ramsey
 
 
Rules & Revisions Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Linda Corbett
Committee Member: Dave Cosgrove
Committee Member: Rick Tilmans
Committee Member: John Sterling
Committee Member: Chris Larson
Committee Member: Leslie Johnson
Committee Member: David Miller
Committee Member: David Miller
   
 
 
State Disciplinary & Rules Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Linda Corbett
Committee Member: Kelleigh Evans
Committee Member: Leslie Johnson
Committee Member: Dolores Abernathy
   
 
 
Registration & Credentials Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Dolores Abernathy
Committee Member: Leslie Johnson
Committee Member: Michelle Hudson
   
 
 
Risk Management Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Linda Corbett
Committee Member: Michelle Hudson
Committee Member Pat Dunham
Committee Member Leslie Johnson
Committee Member Dolores Abernathy
   
 
 
Tournament Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Adam Burke
Committee Member: Chris Webb
Committee Member: Curt Cannon
Committee Member: Dolores Abernathy
Committee Member: Mat Evans
Committee Member: Derek Yen
Committee Member: Holly Jones
Committee Member: Brett Miller
   
 
 
State Cup and Presidents Cup Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Chris Webb
Committee Member: David Belfort
Committee Member: Todd Sergi
Committee Member: Leslie Johnson
Committee Member: Pat Dunham
Committee Member: Dolores Abernathy
Committee Member: Derek Yen
Committee Member: George Okallo
Committee Member: Chris Behler
Committee Member: Neil Graham
Committee Member: Lisa Frazer
   
 
 
Recreational State Cup Committee:
 
Committee Chair: n/a
Committee Member: n/a
 
 
Budget & Finance Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Liza Merrill
Committee Member: n/a

 

Olympic Development Program Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Doug Sandstedt
Committee Member: Kathy Belles
Committee Member: Kelleigh Evans
   
   
 
 
 League Operation Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Collier Hill
Committee Member: Ramiz Sabljic
Committee Member: Holly Jones
Committee Member: Vlastimir Davidovic
Committee Member: Jesse Cadena
Committee Member: Andy Bonchonsky
Committee Member: Jon Pearlman
Committee Member: Laila Modi
Committee Member: Brian Farling
Committee Member: Stryker Aguilar
Committee Member: Michelle Golowatsch
Committee Member: Chris Webb
   
 
 
New Club Committee:
 
Committee Chair: Linda Corbett
Committee Member: Bruce Barnhill
Committee Member: Don Hann
Committee Member: Jason Vowerk
Committee Member: Bruce Caris
Committee Member: IX Mendoza
Committee Member: Jason Hammonds

 

 
 
 
usyouthsoccer.org